..


MRAVINSKY
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
FOR YOUTH
Schedule a competitive listening Round 1 nomination brass instruments

IX 
..
IX  INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMPETITION
IN MEMORY OF E.A. MRAVINSKY
« »
Nomination “Brass wind instruments”
     THE COMPETITION SCEDULE
1 .  1 round

27   2014 , 
October 27 ,  Concert Hall  

  " "    speciality  ''French horn'' 

 

 

10.00-11.00

 

     1 

Vasily Fedotov       

 

 

     2


Qiao Shichao            

 

      

     3


Liu Yang                   

 

 

 

      4

 
Zeng Yun                 

11.00 -11.45

 

       5


Alexei  Kulbeda       

 

 

        6

 
Li Xiang                  

 

     

      7 


Yegor Faustov          

11.45 -12.00

  

Break

   

  " "  speciality  ''Trumpet''

 

 

12.00-13.00

 

    8


Andrey Kolesnik                      

 

 

 

    9


Dmitry Lyudinovskiy              

 

 

 

     10


Yuri Ratnikov                         

 

 

     11


Maxim Ambartsumian              

 

      

     12

 
Yuan Haoshun                         

 

 

     13

 
Shen Junlin                               

IX 
..
IX  INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMPETITION
IN MEMORY OF E.A. MRAVINSKY
« »
Nomination “Brass wind instruments”

    THE COMPETITION SCEDULE

1 . 1 round

27   2014 , 
October 27 ,  Concert Hall  

  " "  speciality  ''Trumpet''

 

 

13.00-14.00

 

    14


Ivan Markov                             

 

 

     15


Alexey Shust                             

 

 

    16


Vyacheslav Koren'kov             

 

 

 

    17

Alexey Ivanov                           

 

 

   

    18

Peter Dolinin                            

 

 

 

     19

C

Svetlana Astashkina               

 

14.00 -15.30

    

dinner

 

 

 

15.30 – 16.10

 

     20


Timur  Sakhapov                      

 

 

 

     21


Denis Fokin

 

 

 

     22


Nikolay Markov                        

 

 

 

     23

 

Stepan Bacevich                       

IX 
..
IX  INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMPETITION
IN MEMORY OF E.A. MRAVINSKY
« »
Nomination “Brass wind instruments”

    THE COMPETITION SCEDULE

1 . 1 round

27   2014 , 
October 27 ,  Concert Hall  

  " "    speciality  ''Trombone''

 

16.10 -17.10

 

    24


Michael Vinnitsky            

 

 

    25


Alexander Lagutin            

 

 

    26


Nikolay Dudenkov           

 

 

 

    27

Mustafa Khalilov              

 

17.10-17.30

   

Break

 

  " "    speciality  ''Tuba''

 

 

17.30-18.30

 

     28


Bogdan Bushuyev   

 

      

     29

Alexey Pestov                    

 

 

     30

   

David  Dzedik                     

 

 

   

      31 

Gleb Korchagin                 

 









Feedback >>