..


MRAVINSKY
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
FOR YOUTH
Schedule auditions round 1 nomination Woodwinds Group A

IX   ..
IX INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMPETITION  memory of E.A. MRAVINSKY

" " «»
«Woodwinds instrument». Category «»
  . THE COMPETITION SCEDULE

1       1 round
27 .            October 27.
  Smoll Concert Hall

 

     Flute

 

10.00-11.15

 

     1      

Michael Kaploukhiy

 

 

      2

Gao Xinping

 

      

     3

Maria Popova

 

      

      4

Li Xinyu

 

 

 

      5

Sofia Morozova

 

 

 

    6

Alexandr Lokshin

 

11.15 -12.30

 

     7

Alexandr Spiridonov

 

 

     8

Varvara Shatalnikova

 

 

 

    9   

Alexandr Salomatina

 

 

    10   

Elizabeth Volkova

 

 

   11

Milan Yunataeva

 

 

 

  12

Sofia Atamanova

 

12.30 -12.45

break

 

 

     OBOE

 

12.45-13.45

 

13

Yang Chenxiao

 

 

14

Shi Aicheng

 

 

15

Nikita Vorobyov

 

 

16

Leonid Melnikov

 

 

17

Zhang Jingyu

 

 

18

Valeria Alesyuk

13.45 -15.00

dinner

 

 

15.00 -16.00

 

19

Atakli Gulin

 

 

 

20

Alexandr Kuznetsov

 

 

21

Lin Zhihong

 

 

22

Timothy Yakhnov

 

 

 

23

Leonid Surkov

 

 

 

24

Dmitry Parechin

 

16.00 -16.45

 

25

 

Ruan Boyi

 

 

26

Li Zhilin

 

 

27

Zhuo Qinyu

 

 

28

Varvara Petrova

IX   ..
IX INTERNATIONAL YOUTH COMPETITION  memory of E.A. MRAVINSKY

" " «»
«Woodwinds instrument». Category «»
  . THE COMPETITION SCEDULE

1       1 round
28 .    October 28. 
Smoll Concert Hall

 

  CLARINET

 

10.00-11.15

 

29

Zou Huibin

 

 

 

30

        

Cetin Utku

 

 

 

31

Alexei Kolesnikov

 

 

32

Elizabeth Lebedeva

 

 

 

33

Sofia Kaliyanurova

 

 

 

34

 Gevork Sarkisyants

 

11.15-12.30

 

35

Zheng Yuxin

 

 

 

36

Cao Zhanyu

 

 

37

Zheng Lirui

 

 

38

Alexander Bersenyev

 

 

39

Nikita Strelkov

 

 

40

Xue Tianfeng

12.30 -12.45

 

 

 

  BASSOON

 

12.45 -14.15

 

41

Anna Zhikulina

 

 

42

  Sun Yuanhong

 

 

43

Stanislava Mikhailovskaya

 

 

44

Ilya Bondarevich

 

 

 

45

Daniel Krasnov

 

 

46

Wan Liyang

 

 

47

Wang Jingyan

 









Feedback >>